team 2022

Committee

Basile Fakhoury

Basile Fakhoury

CEO

Marko Dei-Kofi

Marko Dei-Kofi

COO

Xavier Bissel

Xavier Bissel

CTO

Piotr Kleymenov

Piotr Kleymenov

Team Leader Communication

Johann Lugon

Johann Lugon

Team Leader Event

Benoît Prudhomme-Lacroix

Benoît Prudhomme-Lacroix

Team Leader Logistics

Martin Cocoual

Martin Cocoual

Team Leader Fundraiser

Arthur Kotliarov

Arthur Kotliarov

Treasurer

Structure

Audrey Ventura

Audrey Ventura

Team Leader

Wissam Lasfar

Wissam Lasfar

Team Leader

Clarys Coiffier

Clarys Coiffier

Victor Chartain

Victor Chartain

Sydney Bersier

Sydney Bersier

Marie Cauvin

Marie Cauvin

Frédéric Berud

Frédéric Berud

Gaïane Fromage

Gaïane Fromage

Maxime Molina

Maxime Molina

Pierre Garrabos

Pierre Garrabos

Aurélie Vuagniaux

Aurélie Vuagniaux

Clovis Lortat-Jacob

Clovis Lortat-Jacob

Christy Chivi

Christy Chivi

Romain Lenormand

Romain Lenormand

Electronique 

Jules Bervillé

Jules Bervillé

Team Leader

Davide Croce

Davide Croce

Team Leader

Paul Blossier

Paul Blossier

Felix El-Hoiydi

Felix El-Hoiydi

Alexandre Boidi

Alexandre Boidi

Timo Moebel

Timo Moebel

Noé Tambourin

Noé Tambourin

Bastien Dapia

Bastien Dapia

Energie

Maëlle Truchement

Maëlle Truchement

Team Leader

Romain Audétat

Romain Audétat

Team Leader

Sinclair Augereau

Sinclair Augereau

Mariem Boughzala

Mariem Boughzala

Mehdi Abarro

Mehdi Abarro

Rémi Desire

Rémi Desire

Joseph Prieur

Joseph Prieur

Hydrodynamique

Noah Kenmeugni

Noah Kenmeugni

Team Leader

Théophile Dufour

Théophile Dufour

Team Leader

Jadd-Ilyes Ali Larbi

Jadd-Ilyes Ali Larbi

Team Leader

Marius Lanz

Marius Lanz

Joe El Helou

Joe El Helou

Jean-Baptiste Poussin

Jean-Baptiste Poussin

Aris Dimitracopoulos

Aris Dimitracopoulos

Manon Oulevey

Manon Oulevey

Céléste Brandmaier

Céléste Brandmaier

Floris van Heijst

Floris van Heijst

Madeleine Sanglé-Ferrière

Madeleine Sanglé-Ferrière

Louis Delaroche

Louis Delaroche

Manfredi Tambella

Manfredi Tambella

Evénements et communication

Piotr Kleymenov

Piotr Kleymenov

Communication Team Leader

Johann Lugon

Johann Lugon

Event Team Leader

Flavia Ferrandiz Cuesta

Flavia Ferrandiz Cuesta

Martin Gardere

Martin Gardere

Sponsoring

Martin Cocoual

Martin Cocoual

Team Leader

Yacine M'Hamdi

Yacine M'Hamdi

Marco Zaninetti

Marco Zaninetti

Rodrygo Alquézar Pomar

Rodrygo Alquézar Pomar

Superviseur

Robin Amacher

Robin Amacher

Coordinateur EPFL

ONE TEAM
ONE BOAT
ONE GOAL

© 2023 Swiss Solar Boat, all rights reserved